15 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf

15 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf Below is The link to PDF download Q. How much has the government recently given National Dairy Development Board (NDDB) for development in dairy sector A) 600 million B) 440 crores C) 500 million D) 690 crores ANS-B Q. What is the rank of India in the recently … Read more

25 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf

25 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf Below is The link to PDF download Q. Who has recently been elected as the new president of the Maldives A) Abdullah Yameen B) Ibrahim Mohammed Solih C) Yakub Hussain D) Saddam Hussein ANS-B Q. What is the Golden Globe Race related That’s recent in news? A) Sailing … Read more

28 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf

28 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf Below is The link to PDF download Q. The United Nations Environment Program (UNEP) has selected for the award of the Champions of the Earth. ? A) Narendra Modi B) Emanuel macron C) Both appropriate D) Shi Jinping ANS-C * 5 Category 1) Lifetime Achievement 2) Policy Leadership 3) … Read more

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 12 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 12 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF डाउनलोड का लिंक नीचे दिया गया है Q. हाल ही में उलानबातर मे शुरू हुए नोमेडिक एलीफैंट-2022 सैन्य अभ्यास किन दो देशों के बीच आयोजित हो रहा है A) भारत -श्रीलंका B) चीन -जापान C) भारत- मंगोलिया D) इनमें से कोई नहीं ANS-C Q. … Read more

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 27 sept. 2022 Current Affairs

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 27 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF डाउनलोड का लिंक नीचे दिया गया है Q. उपराष्ट्रपति द्वारा स्वदेश दर्शन योजना के तहत किस राज्य में दो तटीय पर्यटन परियोजनाओं की शुरुआत की है A) पश्चिम बंगाल B) आंध्र प्रदेश C) गोवा D) महाराष्ट्र ANS-B पहली परियोजना – नैल्लोर टेंक,पुलिकेट झील सौंदर्यीकरण … Read more

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 11 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 11 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF डाउनलोड का लिंक नीचे दिया गया है Q. चीन की प्रसिद्धि इ कॉमर्स कंपनी अलीबाबा का नया चेयरमैन किसे नियुक्त किया गया है A) जैक मा B) डेनियल झांग C) डेनिस मार्टिन D) रॉबर्ट हुक ANS-B Q. हाल ही में किसे मेरिल स्ट्रीप अवार्ड … Read more

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 6 sept. 2022 Current Affairs

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 6 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF डाउनलोड का लिंक नीचे दिया गया है   Q. 10 सितंबर से संयुक्त सैन्य अभ्यास काजींड(KAZIND) भारत और किस देश के मध्य आयोजित किया जाएगा A) श्रीलंका B) पाकिस्तान C) कजाकिस्तान D) अफगानिस्तान ANS-C Q. हाल ही में भारत ने अमेरिका की दिग्गज … Read more

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF 3 sept. 2022 Current Affairs

करेंट अफेयर्स हिंदी मे PDF : 2 sept. 2022 Current Affairs PDF डाउनलोड का लिंक नीचे दिया गया है   Q. हाल ही भारतीय राष्ट्रपति कोविंद 2 अगस्त से तीन देशीय दौरे पर हैं निम्न में से कौन सा इनमें शामिल नहीं है A) साइप्रस B) बुलगारिया C) चेक गणराज्य D) सिंगापुर ANS-D Q. हाल … Read more

5 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf

5 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf Below is The link to PDF download   Q. Where is the first “India Idea” Conference being organized by US IBC recently A) Mumbai B) New Delhi C) Singapore D) Lucknow ANS-A Q. HOPE is related to ? A) Government’s new plan B) Surya Mission of India C) … Read more

14 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf

14 Sept. 2022 Current Affairs english pdf Below is The link to PDF download Q. Who has been nominated as the  Ethics Committee by Lok Sabha Speaker Sumitra Mahajan recently? A) Narendra Modi B) LK Advani C) Narendra Mogra D) Sushma Swaraj ANS-B Q. What type of drugs has been completely stopped by the government … Read more